Biography

Gianna Foxxx Quick Facts

Alias: Gianna Roxxx
Date of Birth: 12/03/1987
Home Town: Beverly, Massachusetts, United States
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Gianna Foxxx Biography.

Gianna Foxxx is one smoking hot babe who has worked in a number of adult niches since she began her adult industry career including: hardcore, interracial and orgy.

Gianna Foxxx is a Sagittarius and has her navel pierced. Gianna also has a number of tattoos that includea tribal on her lower back and a small heart on her right bikini line. 

Throughout her adult film career Gianna Foxxx has worked with many big name adult stars as well as a number of big adult production studios as well!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Gianna Foxxx Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /